Friday, November 29, 2013

PROGRESSIVE PROFESSOR URGES WHITE MALE STUDENTS TO COMMIT SUICIDE DURING CLASS


I got this from FB & when ya read it, ya gonna be AMAZED at what this dude above says.........in reality, he ain't saying nothing different than any RIGHTEOUS Blak Peepo are saying but DAMNNNNNN, WE have WAY too many APOLOGISTS that look like US! I ain't gonna make my part long but as I don't AGREE with all in here, I will be doing a Part II to this so that I can ANALYZE & say why I don't agree with some of what he says. When I analyzed this; http://black2afrika.blogspot.com/2013/10/that-obama-baby-mama-drama-analysis.html, somebody had the NERVE & GALL to ask Me why I didn't analyze 1st & then put out the article..............Y'all gotta remember the NAME of this BLOG is BLAK2AFRIKA yo! Get ya own shit & do it ya way if ya feel that way! I got peepo to serve! For now though, let's see how PESTS try to get rid of VERMIN!

“If you are a white male, you don’t deserve to live. You are a cancer, you’re a disease, white males have never contributed anything positive to the world! They only murder, exploit and oppress non-whites! At least a white woman can have sex with a black man and make a brown baby but what can a white male do? He’s good for nothing. Slavery, genocides against aboriginal peoples and massive land confiscation, the inquisition, the holocaust, white males are all to blame! You maintain your white male privilege only by oppressing, discriminating against and enslaving others!” Professor Noel Ignatiev, a tenured professor at Massachusetts College loudly proclaimed to his class last Monday, his final teaching day before retirement.
The good Professor’s sound and reasonable words resonate with every enlightened and progressive mind. They are indisputable and no one can debate them. They should not be controversial in the slightest, yet remarkably a few far-right extremists object to Prof. Ignatiev’s advice. The Professor however, reported receiving “a standing ovation” from his “largely white and middle class students.” Prof. Ignatiev’s critics say that openly calling for students, even if they are white males, to kill themselves was inappropriate and perhaps excessive. In this article, we will look at the other side of the issue.
Fortunately, I was able to arrange a telephone interview with the professor. I felt he deserved a chance to tell his side of the story. A side that our radical and racist far-right media refuse to report. The transcript of our dialogue follows below:
Ivan Fernando: I want to thank you for agreeing to this interview. It’s a pleasure to be able to talk to an esteemed academic of your calibre and impressive credentials.
Prof. Ignatiev: Thank you. I am happy to talk with you today
Ivan Fernando: I understand that a few people objected to your advice to your white male students on your last day of teaching. Why do you think that is?
Prof. Ignatiev: I chalk it all up to white supremacist attitudes. The goal of destroying the white race is simply so desirable, it boggles the mind trying to understand how anyone could possibly object to it. Those who object to my advice, knowingly or perhaps unknowingly, are themselves white supremacists. They wish to go on oppressing and exploiting other races and maintaining their own privileged positions of power. That is the conscious and sometimes subconscious motivation of all of my critics. That is why they object to destroying the cancer of humanity known as the white race. That ugly disease, which dares to call itself a people and a culture.
Ivan Fernando: All whites, or just white males should commit suicide?
Prof. Ignatiev: Obviously, all whites need to be destroyed, but why not start with white males? They are behind most of history’s greatest atrocities. Besides, some of the brothers like to bang white women. Eventually white women can breed out, but my feeling is that if you are a white male, you should kill yourself now. If you are a thoughtful person, with a social consciousness who considers himself white, you will consider suicide. It’s the right thing to do. Let me read you an e-mail that I received today from a xenophobic white-supremacist.
“I’m not a racist, in fact I am an avowed anti-racist, I just think calling for all white males to kill themselves is extreme. When you say that every white person is bad or advocate violence against them, it sounds almost as though you are becoming a kind of racist yourself. You say it is good for everyone to be proud of their culture. Blacks, Mexicans and everyone else. Why should whites be the only exception? For the sake of argument, supposing whites have wronged many other races historically. Should we punish people today for their ancestor’s sins? Today minorities have affirmative action and generous social welfare programs to protect them. Can we really say that most whites are racist now or that the government is? Should Blacks who descend from Blacks who owned or sold slaves feel guilty and be punished for ancestral wrongs?”

http://black2afrika.blogspot.com/2012/04/eddie-murphy-kill-white-people-236-left.html (go in & HIT 2nd link as the original was taken out)



Ivan Fernando: Wow. (laughter)
Prof. Ignatiev: I know, mind boggling. What an absurd and irrational line of reasoning. They just throw logic out the window entirely. It’s impossible to dialogue with these people. Notice the blind and irrational hatred behind every word! No one has committed violence, genocide and dispossession on the level of white males. The whole purpose of white male culture is to perpetuate their privileged status and continue their oppression of non-whites. Whites don’t have a culture like other races in which traditions and customs are preserved as an expression of a common identity. White culture is an entirely economic and social culture which is about shutting out other people deemed “non-white” as a means of preventing their social and economic advancement! In other words all of ‘white culture’ so-called, stems from hatred of the other, unlike other ethnicities which do have cultures. White people are a disease, they are parasites! They don’t deserve to live!
Ivan Fernando: Yes, Absolutely, could you give us some examples though for our readers, regarding the racist nature of white culture.
Prof. Ignatiev: Columbus Day, whites literally celebrate the genocide of non-whites, delighting in it. Thanksgiving Day. Whites honour the Pilgrims who gave Native Americans blankets deliberately infected with small pox to kill their babies. Yeah, it is about being thankful, thankful that whites butchered most Native Americans so they could steal their land and establish a racist society based on white male privilege! Christmas is also racist. Should I go on?
Ivan Fernando: Please do.
Prof. Ignatiev: The idea of celebrating the birth of a middle eastern Semite, yet portraying him as a Nordic white person in visual art is not only racist, but obscene and Anti-Semitic! Of course there is Santa Claus as well. Who is he? A bearded old white man! He lives at the North Pole, it doesn’t get whiter than that! Who works for Santa? Of course elves, diminutive, perhaps slightly brown people, with pointed ears who have been enslaved by a privileged white male. Christmas and white culture disgust me. I hate this time of year so much. I hate going outside and seeing Christmas trees or Christmas lights. They should be banned! A Christmas tree is just one notch above a burning cross in my opinion!
Ivan Fernando: What do you suggest that people do for the holidays. Especially, minority families who may feel pressured to celebrate Christmas, or other European racist holidays? Is there an alternative?
Prof Ignatiev: A great Black Professor in the 60′s came up with Kwanza, a way to celebrate African heritage. Hopefully a Mexican-American equivalent will soon be developed as another Christmas alternative.
Ivan Fernando: I am sorry, but we are starting to run low on time. Let me ask you, have you suffered any attacks personally, or received any threats for your advice to your students during your final class?
Prof. Ignatiev: (laughter) No. I haven’t. In fact all the responses I have received, except for a few e-mails have been positive. I feel vindicated. Perhaps we are finally coming to an awareness in this country that the cancer known as the white race must be obliterated. Especially in the form of white males. Obama is president, and I think there is an excellent chance that we will never have a white male president again. I think we are witnessing the breaking of the back of the white male power structure. We will still have residual white males that must be dealt with, but I am confident that we’ve won. Eventually, I would like to put white males in concentration camps and work them to death just like they’ve done to everyone else. When they are all dead we can throw a party and dance around their corpses!
Ivan Fernando: I certainly hope so. I hope you are right. If so it is the dawning of a new era of peace and progress. I apologize Professor, but we are out of time now. Thank you again, and it was a pleasure speaking with you.
Prof Ignatiev. The pleasure was mine. Thank you Ivan. I love Diversity Chronicle by the way, I recommended it to all my students. Keep up the good work!
Ivan Fernando: You are very kind Prof. Ignatiev. Thank you again and Good night.
Prof. Ignatiev: Good Night.

Wednesday, November 27, 2013

HOROSCOPES Part III - the CONCLUSION



http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ZpR_5D5ZV9s

Try listening to that before ya READ bcuz like Tyrese...............I'm also BLAK, BALD & AMOROUS! A few things to get into before WE go in though..........on the Final Call cover last week peepo were talking about how gay-z & Kanye are not responsive to US FOLK as far as helping US get outta poverty. To those who are against gay-z, as I've said before, HE CHOSE that LANE & too many of US wanna forget who Kanye used to be before he went on tv & said that george bush(it) don't care about Blak Peepo. Now he's with the INDUSTRY WHORE of the DECADE & too many of US still don't know that when ya get at 'em,
they will make a game of controlling ya while ya making ya look FOOLISH doing it! Who were the FOOLS who bought Kanye's plain white tees for $120 a pop that sold out FAST? Why is he wearing the confederate flag? Can WE stop going in on these celebs & just focus on US? I put a video on here a few months BLAK where in KRS 1 said that MOST of US would NEVER go thru what most peepo gotta do in order to get to that SPOT! Would you do what they did? For christ sake, that dude lost his Mama over the DRAMA!!!

http://black2afrika.blogspot.com/2013/09/40-years-of-hip-hop-by-krs-one-this-is.html.


Well anyhoo, as the hellidays approach & the weather gets cooler, stay VIGILANT & as most of US prepare to spend time with OUR FAMILIES, just know that things are changing! To those peepo who always say that I'm PESSIMISTIC, I'm about to start posting new info that will make y'all think that I went to OPTIMISM SCHOOL & that's bcuz of some of my great FB Friends who make that way of thinking possible. Like with this series, I don't expect peepo to go out & start buying books about ya signs & others but get the kernels of TRUTH that come from these bodies of work. For the most part, only ZEALOTS deny that ASTROLOGY has NOTHING to do with LIFE but like Eryka Badu says, "what good do ya words do if they can't understand you?" Agreeing to disagree is also cool but at least be able to speak on whatever ADULTS speak on! Transcend & be that LIGHT that you were meant to be! When that time comes, don't be asking Me SHIT bcuz I already know that the FUTURE is BRIGHT so stop asking Me to PROVE IT!

http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=qSLv1j4LSRI


Okay, WE back to US at b2a. If ya gonna be getting into relationships of a personal nature, at least TRY & give yaselves the best possible scenarios. Compatibility in man/woman pairings is what WE talking about here BUT............just know this doesn't mean that ya shouldn't have dealing with others bcuz different relationships require DIFFERENCE or in other words.............ya may be a water sign but be able to do business with a fire sign. The minute ya decide to make it more personal, it may not work but usually, once ya see someone under/on top of ya NAKED, SHIT CHANGES so keep that in mind when ya go to dinner & drink SPIRITS! Again, different circumstances call for different reasoning but WE all have that sign that WE just shouldn't deal with bcuz the TEMPERAMENT just won't match. Some months back, I met a beautiful young lady & when she asked my sign, I told her Cap & she groaned under her breath. When I asked her the same question, she said Aries & I knew why WE groaned & right there & then, WE knew to keep it moving. I appreciated her so much!


http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=uKhb2Y68pBo

So let's review..........WE start with the Fire Signs who need Air. The Earth Signs need Water & vice versa. Let's see what it do when WE MIX without THOUGHT even though ya HORNY ASSES ain't gonna be THINKING about no Blak Smith when it's time to go in but for the few who just may, I got this for ya;

Fire + Fire = More Fire
Fire + Air = Controlled Flames
Fire + Water = Who's gonna win?
Fire + Earth = Lava

Earth + Fire = Lava
Earth + Air = Dust
Earth + Water = Mud
Earth + Earth = Solid Ground

Air + Fire = Controlled Flames
Air + Air =  Good Air
Air + Water = Condensation
Air + Earth = Dust

Water + Fire = Who's gonna win?
Water + Air = Condensation
Water + Water = Good Water
Water + Earth = Mud

Note that this is ALL GENERAL INFO & doesn't mean that if ya compatible that EVERYTHING is gonna work! There are too many other FACTORS that come into play to say that that opposites attract. Check this out though!

http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=uKhb2Y68pBo




For a while now, I've been telling y'all about the 28 day calender which has 13 MONTHS. If ya do the math, WE get 28 X 13 = 364 with NO LEAP YEAR which was BS them DEVILS made up anyway. If this is the deal then what is the 13th sign? Y'all should know that the devil made everything round but the earth isn't perfectly round as it wobbles at gasp........364 degrees. I'll also have y'all know that each day is actually 23:45 & not a perfectly rounded 24 hours & so what TIME is IT REALLY? What happened to all of those 15 minutes since they took control of HOW WE THINK? Where is that 13th sign? I think that this dude found 'em & so HEED the WORDS!!!

http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=CO_NXt4SSIA




as this CONCLUDES OUR STORY, HOLLA BLAK!!!

Monday, November 25, 2013

HOROSCOPES Part II



http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=D5vvmbGhut8

What up to all of my b2a peepo & what it do in the u.s.a where it seems to be COLD everywhere? This is a GREAT TIME to be THANKFUL for HEAT & a good living space as it got really cold early this year with STORMY WEATHER ahead just in time for the HELLIDAYS!!! This is the time of year where peepo always sayin "I thought ya didn't CELEBRATE these days!" & I just tell 'em that I'm here to EAT!!! soetero has been QUIET lately eh? What y'all talking about out there? Lately, I've been hearing a lot about a policy of debt forgiveness named NESARA. I have yet to do sufficient research but check what ya peepo whom I DON'T TRUST at http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/NESARA have to say. Like I said in the last article, why not HOPE along with Me that this SHIT changes instead of that same old lame old energy of redundancy? Anyhoo.......this article that WE present today is gonna be about HOROSCOPES & just some of what WE need to know about & WE talking in a REAL WAY! Why not get with US & see what it do at b2a? Let's go in!

http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=AxWPfBdObIw

Ok, when WE last left off, WE spoke of the types of signs starting with the FIRE SIGN of Aries which starts off OUR year in the spring. The purpose of MATCHING peepo in REALATIONSHIPS is not OUR CURRENT version of what LOVE is SUPPOSED to be which is really LUST but........OUR real example especially in the west has been the DEVIL who has corrupted US to the point that had WE been born just  300 years ago, WE wouldn't be able to recognize US today. This is the reason why I want THINGS to CHANGE & CHANGE they will! I started this article with the EARTH sign of the goat aka, the capriPORN, the best of the bunch. If ya even remotely into the zodiac & what it represents, ya would think that you would luv ya sign above all others! What do you think?

Anyway, EARTH signs are comprised of capriPORNS, Taurus' & Virgos & when WE have those type of connections, things should be about SOLID GROUND but when there is instability, EARTHQUAKE, perhaps the worse NATURAL DISASTER on the EARTH! By the way, a tsunami ain't nothin but an earthquake underwater but the big difference is is that the ocean comes to YOU! This is the perfeKt opportunity to go in on the WATER SIGNS which are Pisces, Cancers & my personal FREAKS.....oops, meant FAVORITE Scorpions who STING like a MOFO but are loving in such a WATERY WAY! Shout out to all of y'all as Chris Rock once said that y'all gonna die having 6!





http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=kd_6z0FkbiU

The best signs for EARTH SIGNS are WATER SIGNS as this mixture makes MUD & before ya make sense outta LIFE, who didn't just love sloshing around in all that? The EARTH is already BEAUTIFUL but that too dry earth makes for a tinderbox & thus FOREST FIRES like they always have out WEST! The earth is at it's best when HUMID & so the best deal for US is that MUDDY MESS just like that! Generally speaking, the signs that are compatible are 6 months apart & of the opposing ELEMENT! Put in an analogy, it would be FIRE is to AIR as EARTH is to WATER or the inverse! Damn that sounded good & if ya made any sense outta that there, well then ya smarter than Me!

The Blak Smith is comin comin attcha with Boom bye bye Hip Hop will NEVA die! For ya advanced autographed copy, inbox US on fb as Blak Smith (Blak Smiff) & be the 1st in ya HOOD to rep b2a & that HOT GOODNESS WE got ON DECK! If ya only do email, WE at benblaksmith@yahoo.com. ALL WILL be WELL so keep on living & after all that, HOLLA BLAK!!! 


WE at b2a KNOW that NATION BUILDING encompasses EVERYTHING & in that, WE MUST bring any & all info that's pertinent to getting that done! The purpose of these articles is to give US a better chance to make these unions work as OUR TEMPERS ain't usually something WE talk about until it's way too late! Generally, the worst peepo for Me are FIRE signs but it seems like I'm always attracting 'em. What is it about Me that does that? Am I TOO HOT? Do I have RISINGS that resonate with their sentiments? I'm not that deep into the signs but after checking some things about 'em, a lotta SHIT checks out. Who has answers & wants to fill in the dots? Holla Blak at US here as I will round out in total in our next installment here at b2a. Til then http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=myV5GSJUR5s.


                             

                                                          - to be continued -

 






Part I of OUR SERIES is at: http://www.black2afrika.blogspot.com/2013/11/horoscopes.html

Friday, November 22, 2013

Strange Fruit (Class of 2013) - Jasiri X



As mainstream musiKKK continues to be straight up WHACK, I let this at only 2:39 do ALL the TALKING for US BP today!!!!

Wednesday, November 20, 2013

HOROSCOPES!!!



http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=jIS3KouPdgM.

Hey B2A & how the hell are WE? It's been a long time, I shouldn't have left US..........it's GREAT to be BLAK up in here & all that ya know? As stated in my last article, I thought that by now, WE would have seen some changes bcuz of space phenomena but I was WRONG & am never afraid to admit that & so have ya fun with Me if ya will. Hey, what's wrong with HOPING for the END of the BULL SHIT? I'm never AMAZED at the amount of BLAK FOLK who don't care to see things change or act like they could care less about OUR STRUGGLE! Ain't ya tired of peepo saying that this is the way things are & that they will NEVER CHANGE? What kinda SHIT are WE on anyway? How many of US go to work TIRED every day & the pay still ain't enough? Don't ya wanna eat REAL FRESH FOOD & drink CLEAN WATER? Don't ya want to have a limitless amount of CHILDREN who are the HUMAN RESOURCES that WE need to perpetuate LIFE? Haven't ya yet learned that it ain't all about MONEY? Well guess what motherfuKKKa's, the Blak Smith is BACK to remind US that there is no rest for the WEARY so get yo punk ass UP! WE got work to do & with that, let's discuss some HOROSCOPES & why this is very important. Let's get it.

For Me, when I speak of HOROSCOPES, I'm not approaching it from a place of VANITY........nah yo, what WE trying to speak on is how WE can best use it for COMPATIBILTY so that things go smoother for US! Just bcuz ya IGNORE or don't BELIEVE, don't THINK that this doesn't affect US! WE take it BLAK 2 AFRIKA, where when 2 peepo were about to be paired together in an ARRANGED MARRIAGE, the 1st thing discussed was TEMPERMENT! As DIVORCE was akin to DISGRACE, much was done BEFORE the marriage so that it was practically non-existent bcuz it meant that the parents FAILED to make a better match!

 http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=q07PquOJLps

So, WE start with Aries bcuz the real beginning of the year starts about then (late March - early April) when the seasons SPRING forth like a baby emerging from the womb aka HEAVEN especially for a BM in TRIPLE STAGE DARKNESS! The heading pic up top describes the basic Aries & the qualities possessed by 'em & as they have a FIERY DISPOSITION, they need AIR to be their best.  There are 4 basic TYPES of signs & the FIRE signs are Aries, Leo's & Sagitarius'. These signs are generally good with each other as Fire + Fire = More Fire! However........for the Fire to gather strength, it must have Air as this is it's assistant. Air signs are Aquarius, Gemini & Libra which COUNTER the energy of that FIRE. Think of OUR AQUEMINI BUDDIES!!!!




http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=1Wl3rM3AlC0


The Blak Smith is hard at work learning from his mistakes from book # 1 to deliver a SMOKER in book #2, Boom bye bye Hip Hop will NEVA die! As soon as all is complete, WE will be whetting y'all appetites with excerpts but WE can now say that it will be HOT! For ya pre-orders, hit my fb inbox for ya autographed copy at Blak Smith (Blak Smiff). As it won't be long now, HOLLA BLAK!!!!!


The Air signs are a bit less intense but nevertheless, have ya ever been outside on a really WINDY DAY? Even when it's extremely hot but windy, it can make a hot day seem cool especially when the wind is blowing hard in the shade. Just think of a flame from a match or lighter in that strong wind or how about a forest fire raging in dry conditions.............ya see, it's all about perception & so a fire making ya tea or dinner is cool but WE wouldn't leave any loose paper around for that Air to flame it now would WE?


 So again, some & NOT ALL of OUR BASIC NATURE could be determined by when & what date WE were born on & this is where the study of it takes place. In the Blak Smith's humble opinion, MOST peepo are AVERAGE but ya unique ways & ingenuity make ya who ya are thru what WE call TRANSCENDENCE! Again, in my opinion, peepo can do what I do but the way I do it makes me who & what I am so can't NO 1 do ME better than anyone bcuz I could go right for 37 seconds & then go left at the drop of a hat! It's MY TIME! Ya may have been born in a sign but have fundamentally, different characteristics bcuz of ya RISING SIGNS being in different houses giving ya differing qualities from the NORM but then again, what is the NORM? WE MUST remember that I am a NUMEROLOGIST & the purpose of this article is NOT to make anyone here into an astrologist or whatever.......nah, the purpose is for US to know that ASPECTS of EVERYTHING under the SUN have some validity & if WE looked at some instead of invoking what's different as EVIL, WE might just start to get somewhere. Why are scorpios FREAKS & why do sagitarians SABOTAGE relationships? WE'LL get into it a lil more in Part II so stay tuned at b2a.

Monday, November 11, 2013

A Blackout named Grid X 2 - Why I THINK it's gonna happen!!!



http://www.youtube.com/watch?sns=em&v=PveRxD6KHjw&desktop_uri=%2Fwatch%3Fv%3DPveRxD6KHjw%26sns%3Dem&app=desktop.

Yea yea, ain't got much to say today but I THINK that this BLAK OUT SHIT is going down & I'll state just a few reasons why! All last year WE were seeing signs for 1111 all over the place & here WE are almost a year after Y'ALL thought that I lost my mind on 12/21/12. WHATEVA!!!!! Anyhoo..........I'm a BELIEVER of NUMEROLOGY & this BLAK OUT that MAY or may NOT happen is named GRID X 2. Logic would ask that if this is 2, then when did 1 happen? I believe that 1 happened on 8/14/2003 or 8 + 1 + 4 + 2 + 3 = 18 which again when broken down is 18 which also = 6 + 6 + 6! Stop talking about COINCIDENCES as that BLAK OUT came late in the afternoon to SHOCK the populace in the most crowded part of the u.s & canada. (http://news.yahoo.com/blogs/geekquinox/could-suffer-another-power-failure-august-14th-2003-125906962.html).



http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=MaXCaiTcaKc


As previously written, I've been talking about the MAGICAL DATE of 11/12/13 & here WE are! I've said that these 3 numbers added up equal to 36 or 3 6's or again, 666. Whether you believe in what I speak of or not, the OCCULT works what they do on these type of dates so let's see what happens. In all actuality, I hope that I'm WRONG as they luv to disseminate FALSE INFO so as to keep US confused but whatever happens, look for BIG CHANGES as things cannot continue as they are now! As I've already said, the EARTH is a BODY in the HEAVENS & like a BODY PART, if something however small is OFF, so is everything else with that GALAXY/HUMAN!! Somebody SUFFERS when you do! Let my peepo here TELL US that http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=A2SfKTS-g8c.





So is it gonna happen? IDFK & so...........I hope it does bcuz I am SICK & TIRED of being SICK & TIRED! No amount of prepping is gonna get ya ready so if it pops off, be MENTALLY STRONG & see ya on the other SIDE! Remember, if this happens, NO ELECTRICITY, NO MONEY, NO HEAT & for the most part, NO MODERN CONVENIENCE! If nothing happens, see ya for OUR next edition of b2a better known as.................................................... http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Yt8If0YUOos.








Last article link is here at http://black2afrika.blogspot.com/2013/11/will-we-have-electricity-soon.html.

Thursday, November 7, 2013

Will WE have ELECTRICITY soon?????????



benjamin_fulford_3.jpg (225×300)

Some kind of paradigm changing event in the US is imminent, according to multiple
sources. Three US agency sources, two from the Pentagon and one from the CIA, all
say something very big is going to happen in the United States but none of them
were sure exactly what it will be. The Pentagon had already taken over the FEMA
camps and was going to put all the politicians from Washington D.C. there, one
source said. Another, at Pentagon Military intelligence, confirmed “there was a
lot of activity and confusion within the military,” a sign of something big
going on but, he was not sure exactly what.

He added that for some reason all the FEMA coffins had been moved to Puerto Rico
and were being displayed on Puerto Rican TV stations. The CIA source, for his
part, said they were going to shut down the US power grid on November 11th.

In another sign something unusual was going on the US armed forces radio station
in Japan broadcast a statement last week that the “US military did not have a
budget for 2014.”

A top level Chinese government representative also reported that an agreement
had been reached to release vast amounts of funds to finance a major campaign
to end poverty and stop environmental destruction.

After receiving the call from the Chinese source, this writer called to US Embassy in
Tokyo, Japan to ask if the government of the United States supported setting up
a new development agency to carry out a multi-trillion dollar campaign to end
poverty and stop environmental destruction.

In what seems to be a direct reply, a Pentagon military intelligence agent in
Japan met this writer and asked if President Barack Obama could be included in
the campaign. He said that despite Obama’s “weird metrosexual lifestyle” and
despite the fact his father was an American communist and not a Kenyan
politician as advertised, they supported Obama because he stopped World War 3
from starting in the Middle East.

In response he was told that if the cabal was defeated by the White Dragon Society
and its allies, the US military would receive more funding that it does now and
would be asked to help in the campaign to fix the planet. As far as Obama was
concerned, the representative was told his fate is up to the American people
and the US military industrial complex.
In any case, the United States is under enormous external pressure to get its act
together.

The NSA scandal is one example. Here we have a US defector in Russia revealing
secrets about US spying on its allies. The result is heavy criticism on the US
regime by supposed allies such as the Germans, French and Spanish governments, a
clear sign the Europeans are moving closer to Russia and distancing themselves
from the US.

The other big move against the US last week came when Russia sent two strategic
nuclear bombers to Venezuela after which Venezuela immediately took over US
owned oil rigs in the country. WOWZERS!!!!!!!!!!!!! (emphasis mine)

The Chinese did their bit by announcing they had surrounded the US with nuclear submarines
that could annihilate the entire continental United States. They have also been
aggressively investing in new energy technology and will pioneer a post-oil world.

In the old oil powers fortress of the Middle East as well, the Russians are
continuing to jump into the US vacuum. Turkey, supposedly a NATO country, is
negotiation a customs union with Russia, buying missiles from China and
rounding up and removing Mossad agents spying on Iran from Turkey. Egypt too is
buying missiles and other weapons from Russia and offering the Russians a naval
base.

Last week when Israeli forces attacked Syria, the US armed forces immediately
informed the Russians of this fact, infuriating the Israelis and making it
clear that the United States armed forces are no longer going to fight wars for
Israel. As a result that country will have to reach a deal with its neighbours
and with Russia if it is to remain a viable entity.

The long term plan, according to an Eastern European Illuminati grandmaster, is to
create a loose federation of Muslim states anchored by Turkey at one end and
Egypt on the other. In this plan, Israel is expected to eventually become a
Jewish autonomous region inside this federation.

The totalitarian rulers of Saudi Arabia, for their part, need to remind themselves
of the Arab saying: “One day the stick is in your hand, the next day it is in
your ass.”

What all this means is that the oil money from both the Middle East and South
America will no longer be recycled into the banks that own the Federal Reserve
Board thus dooming the Rockefeller/Bush petrodollar.

That is why the US Congress last week suddenly passed a bill allowing the big US
banks to once again create infinite amounts of funny money using derivatives.

Of course the US military is upset about all this but, the answer is that the
world wants them to go into Washington D.C. and Wall Street and remove the
parasitical gangsters who have caused so much misery to the people of the
world, including the American people.

After that, the US military industrial complex will get generous funding to do things
like protect endangered species, fight bandits as well helping put to an end to
various forms of planetary rape such as over-fishing and the destruction of
rain forests. That is exactly what is about to happen, the pentagon and agency
sources hint. The sources also say the cabal members and their families, who
had planned to hide in underground bases while they killed everybody else, will
instead find themselves confined in the FEMA camps. If that does not happen,
the noose will only get tighter until it does. The people of the world are sick
and tired of the criminal behavior of the US rogue regime.

If the US power grid is shut down on November 11th, it will mean no internet, no
TV and no ATMs. If this event does happen, and if it is managed by the good guys,
it can thus be used to render impotent two of the cabal’s main weapons, the
control of the distribution of money and the use of mass propaganda. The system
could then be rebooted minus all the hysterical nonsense and fake news that it
has been churning out recently.

The coordinated attempts by cabal slave governments in Japan, the US and the UK to
drastically curtail press freedom are signs of cabal desperation, not cabal
power. They have lost control of the plot and somehow think they can put the
genie back into the bottle by cutting off the truth. That is not going to
happen.

The cabal appointed leaders in Canada, the UK and Japan are under attack on
multiple fronts. In Canada a corruption scandal is closing in on Bush slave
appointee Stephen Harper. In the UK, the passage of a draconian press law has
triggered a massive anti-government campaign. In Japan, the gangsters who used
to work for the cabal are no longer doing so, meaning the Japanese
Parliamentary acting troupe will be reading from a new script. That has already
been seen with the announcement last week of joint Japanese Russian military
maneuvers. Expect more soon.

The end game of all this will be world peace.

Plus if we are lucky, and it turns out alien races have been blockading us because of
our criminal leadership, once we attain world peace we might be allowed off the
planet and we will get the chance to explore the universe. If not, we will just
have to work on making this planet really nice and fun.*



Hey, I didn't write this & what I wanna do is REPORT what I find is INTERESTING! Well..........as all of this is so near, let's see WHAT REALLY HAPPENS!!!!! Boom bye bye Hip Hop will NEVA die on DECK!



Tuesday, November 5, 2013

EVERYBODY is a STAR!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!



http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=LTz5J0VksDc

Hey b2a & WE still up in here doing this MANE!!!! How y'all doing as WE reach the TIPPING POINT like the Roots above? I hope that y'all like the songs that I put in here & that Y'ALL enjoy 'em while reading & if not.........just don't. Not much big has been happening lately but last week, the u.s confirmed that is(NOT)real HIT Syria's arsenal filled with russian arms;  http://www.huffingtonpost.com/2013/10/31/israel-strike-russian-missiles-syria_n_4183174.html. I don't know if y'all heard about it but my pal Daweed did & hipped Me to it & now I'm letting y'all know what it is. While WE at it, he also been hipping Me to the fact that there's been a rather LARGE MOVING STAR in the Southwest sky that 1 can see CLEARLY! What is it? Who are WE in relation to it? Let's get into that here in b2a today.


http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ULFMQSyhDaA

Ok, let's go back a lil bit so that y'all know that I ain't just talking outta my hat! Right before the Govt. Shutdown of 2013, I had quoted in my article that, "A government shutdown on Tuesday (Oct. 1) would force NASA to cease most of its operations and furlough the vast majority of its workforce, space agency officials say."* I ain't just talking outta my hat yo! You can look at the sky at nite & that STAR is moving & STILL all at the same time! Sometimes it's visible & sometimes it's not but SOMETHING BIG is gonna happen soon & I can hardly wait! I stopped talking about all of this bcuz y'all won't BELIEVE Me but WE on the precipice of it ALL! I AM NOT TRYING to SCARE US or ANY of that but.........WE gotta check this NEXT CLIP OUT just in case. That STAR is OUT there! It's only 11 minutes long & with that;

http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=zQPVaReIa1I




http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=s9VPqNdvN9o


So back to YOU & ME now here on GAIA aka, my EARTH MAMA! She is the STAR that WE ALL live on & she ain't nothing but a BODY in the UNIVERSE who has a role to play just like YOU! There are 186 BILLION GALAXIES but as far as WE know, only 8 billion peepo. She resonates at a rate of about 7.83 mhz like ya BODY does at 98.7 degrees. She breathes AIR & just like OUR BODIES, has every ELEMENT in US even if it's only in TRACE AMOUNTS! As far as WE know, WE came from out there bcuz WE coming BLAK to save US from those from alpha draconus & zeta reticuli. I've been saying SHIT like this for years & I don't care if ya DON'T wanna hear it but WHAT IF.....? WE already had a WARNING with that meteor that landed in russia early this year & if ya don't wanna hear Me, just what the HELL is that STAR in the southwestern sky? Why is it so much BRIGHTER than anything else out there? What about the date of 11/12/13 which equals 36 or 3 6's? We are only a few days away & the words that I started the article with RESONATE within Me bcuz out of all the agencies in the u.s govt, NASA was the only 1 specifically mentioned! As far as I'm concerned, the only question is http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=0-cpL--0AQA&list=PL8B620C193382212D?


So now WE know why YOU are the STAR! Now that ya KNOW that WE are the STARS filled with SPACE JUICE aka MELANIN, why are ya still not MANIFESTING that? In my last article, I spoke on Blak's SOLIDARITY DAY & the need for US to PLAN this TAKEOVER wherein the R.O.B.O.T.S finally get what's OURS! R.O.B.O.T.S = Righteous Ones Banging On The System!!!!!! If ya not planning this, then ya waiting for someone who knows that it's going down & why should ya be down with it when all ya do is doubt & HATE when I write this? For arguments sake, let's say that I'm wrong............what are ya planning if ya planning at all? Do ya want SHIT to stay this way? How can WE FREE each other NOW & in the near future is all I'm into & WHY...............bcuz I want that STAR (GOD) in ME & YOU to keep on SHINING brilliantly! Blak Peepo are FOREVER & personally, I'm SICK & TIRED of being SICK & TIRED! Get with US, HOLLA BLAK & see US on the other side!






For my last article, go here: http://black2afrika.blogspot.com/2013/11/blaks-solidarity-day.html



http://black2afrika.blogspot.com/2013/09/the-government-shutdown-is-smokescreen.html

Friday, November 1, 2013

BLAK's SOLIDARITY DAY!!!!



http://black2afrika.blogspot.com/2011/05/styles-p-im-black-feat-marsha-ambrosius.html

In terms of the world of prejudice and racism, much has happened in the last 40 years. The development of minorities in the education system and political process has improved greatly, and we have gone from a time when it was hard for blacks to put a vote in the ballot box to a time when a black man can be in the White House. Some might think that the effect the black population has on the community is only spontaneous, with great leaders and thinkers appearing from decade to decade. However, the impact blacks have can be seen every day. This is what Black Solidarity Day was created to express.

Black Solidarity Day was created in 1969 as a day nationally observed by African-American men, women and students. It always occurs the Monday before elections take place; this year it falls on Nov. 2. Originally, the event brought black people together to discuss their political status and the direction in which their future was going. The day also focused on the value and goals of education within the black community. It was, and still is, a day of discussion and a time for everyone, no matter of what race or education, to discuss how we all affect each other's lives.

Discussion is important to Black Solidarity Day, as well as the concept of it as a day of absence, during which black people do not attend school or work and try to avoid making purchases and spending money throughout the day. These actions only further demonstrate the impact the black community has on the workplace and its stimulation of the nation's economy.* 




So here WE go again; another year wherein I APPEAL to my peepo the overt IMPORTANCE of this most special day that en masse, WE WON'T do bcuz WE have become too accustomed to equating a day off of work, school or whatever as PARTYING & I'm here to say that WE can do that too! Blak's SOLIDARITY DAY is 1 where I'm looking to get TURNED UP & BUSY like tornadoes tearing them devils up! Since MOST of US don't wanna do what NATION BUILDING entails, WE gonna trick y'all asses into getting it in. Note that I'm not trying to take away from the siriusness of BSD but the title of this article is Blak's Solidarity Day for all you sensitive types. Let me go in a lil further & explain what I mean when WE speak on this very special day coming soon on Monday Nov 4th 2013.


http://black2afrika.blogspot.com/2013/04/save-children-marvin-gaye.html


Blak's Solidarity Day to me means what it says above and so much more but before WE get the PROPER ALIGNMENT aka the TUNEUP, WE MUST STOP being COWARDS! Too many of US think of a COWARD as someone who is afraid to fight but in all reality, when 1 allows themselves to be abused (mentally or physically) & does nothing, this is COWARDICE! Our CHILDREN also recognize the UNSAID & so if the shoe fits.........as Blak Peepo over the age of 35, WE have all been there & no example need be given especially for those of US in the west! The same goes for those in white ran schools especially by that devil's woman. In response to this, what BSD came to SYMBOLIZE was OUR IMPORTANCE in making this system run like the Montgomery Bus boycott as ran by MLK back then. Blak Peepo are the engines that RUN this economy but it's time WE pay it forward to US! What I'm about to propose is REVOLUTIONARY so stay with me as I get into it. Blak Peepo, WE'VE got WORK to DO!

http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=08tYrBCgXlU


My suggestion to my beautiful Blak Peepo.....? First off it's 1 fucking day! I wouldn't suggest if you are in DANGER of losing ya job that ya take off but if ya got enough time on the books & LOVE US, ya gotta take it off, have the young 1's take off of school & DO ANY BUSINESS POSSIBLE with US only! In fact, don't buy ANYTHING that ya don't NEED that day by stocking up days before so that you can have what ya need. The time taken off can start Sunday nite & lead into all day Monday to sit together, plan, strategize, plot & talk about how WE gonna RISE from the abyss you CLAIM to wanna get out of!





http://black2afrika.blogspot.com/2012/11/uncle-murda-i-shot-sheriff.html

WE shouldn't be making EXCUSES or WAFFLING on this type shit no mo'! All you centrist niKKKa's ain't talking about Trayvon no mo', asking who Miriam Carey's BABY DADDY is or caring about VOTING bcuz judge taney already told US that the devil don't respect LAW in regards to US so WTF? They curtailed the VOTE significantly earlier this year so WHAT YA GONNA DO ABOUT IT? It's SIMPLE, CALL in on Monday & just take off if you can! Make it a DECISION & not something arbitrary! On Sunday night, get with ya BEST FRIENDS & FAMILY MEMBERS & if ya smoke clean weed, do biz with ya local Rasta! If ya drink, get some Myers Rum which is Black OWNED & have a FREEDOM PARTY bcuz WE almost there! Use that fuel for a PARTY with a PURPOSE to NETWORK & find commonalities & BUSINESSES can spring forth when like minds meet! REMEMBER that b2a is for the new & emerging VANGUARD for the TAKEOVER!!! This party is to loosen up & to get peepo who wouldn't meet any other way to once & for all get it together! No DEVILS INVITED so do not invite any interracial couples! The name of the game is COOPERATIVE ECONOMICS!

http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=gf-5xPBRKck.

So do as Mike Jackson & forget about ya TROUBLES & ya 9 to 5 for just 1 fucking day not WORRIED about what them devils THINK of ya being BLAK! Stop being APOLOGISTS for those who speak up for YOU! No SACRIFICE no GAIN niKKKa! Besides, most of US working are over worked & under paid anyway & so.............what will ya lose? Come on, ya won't ADMIT it but ya know ya HATE that j.o.b any way & so why not take that 1 day & even if ya don't do any of what I just mentioned, WE can all still finally have that 1 GOAL in COMMON aka SOLIDARITY!!! The ONLY reason why Blaks got the right to sit in a seat WE paid for on a bus was because EVERYBODY boycotted that system until it was BROKEN! As I've said that WE are the MAJORITY of CIVIL SERVANTS in most major cities in the u.s, WE could CRIPPLE this country if WE stood together like;



Yea yea, Boom bye bye Hip Hop will NEVA die is coming & the reason why it ain't out yet is bcuz I wanna make it perfeKt for ME/YOU/US! As always stated, pre-orders can be gotten by contacting US at bennyblacko@yahoo.com but WE prefer Facebook inboxes at Blak Smith (Blak Smiff). This is so that I get ya e-mails for ya autographed copy. WE from b2a luv y'all so make sure & HOLLA BLAK! WAAAAAAAAAAARRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRR!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!


Imagine if WE could all stop eating PORK & cease smoking cigarettes in 1 day...........THEY would be GIVING that SHIT AWAY but it takes DISCIPLINE for US to do just 1 thing TOGETHER! Can WE do it? I ain't talking about you saying, "I don't wanna be mad" or "We're all the same" or any of that NONSENSE! This ain't KILL a DEVIL DAY.........nah, it's a LOVE on BLAK FOLK DAY also known as Blak's SOLIDARITY DAY & as I just LOVE all of my PEEPO, let's all say;

http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=CisfU6vkLvo.









* taken from http://www.tuftsdaily.com/black-solidarity-day-what-does-it-mean-1.2043074#.UnQBVvmkq1A