Posts

Showing posts from January, 2014

What U know about GENOCIDE in West Papua New Guinea?

Image
https://www.facebook.com/WestPapuanFreedomFighters






This ain't gonna be no long article today but before I got this doc, I knew very little of what was happening in Papua New Guinea & as this didn't just start yesterday, it just proves what Dr John Henrik Clarke used to say that, "no 1 is the friend of the Afrikan!" This more than PROVES that when he said that, that he wasn't just talking about that euro-devil; nah........he meant that for a whole bunch of peepo as hardly any peepo RESPECT US as I've seen plenty of Ghanians absolutely DISSED when I lived there & I ALWAYS defended 'em bcuz I don't let that happen around Me! This is not to malign all non-Blak peepo but as Kwame Nkrumah said, "OUR INDEPENDENCE IS MEANINGLESS UNLESS IT IS LINKED UP WITH THE TOTAL LIBERATION OF AFRICA." To Me, this means that just bcuz PNG is in Asia, doesn't mean a THING as the beginning of this pic makes it MORE than OBVIOUS that these are OUR PEEPO!

b2a FINALLY has the FINAL SOLUTION

Image
So.......where are all of my OBAMAnations at? Y'all been kinda QUIET lately & after that PERFORMANCE at the (enemy of the) state of the onion, where the HELL y'all at? Where are all of ya who ARGUED Me to DEATH that this would be US winning? Come out from under that rock & read what the FINAL SOLUTION is for once & for all! WE here at b2a is gonna break it down in sections first though so ya know.........but before WE do so, WE must first determine for what side are ya playing on. From the authors purview, WE see it as 4 distinct categories of BP & SO HOPEFULLY you WILL FIND self  in here so that you can get to work! Go in as WE have so much to say!!!

http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=_ti4Ho5-tnI (Everyday Peepo by Sly & the Family Stone)

As WE are gonna build from the bottom up, WE start with the niKKKa's but from a different perspective. WE saw the example of Richard Sherman just a few days ago & though this SHIT was totally BLOWN outta PROPORTION, t…

Hip Hop will NEVA die

Image
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=RUEkkzq0vNk (the former Sugar Hill Gang doing Rappers Delight on Arsenio after the above clip)


Before I go in for REAL, WTF is a polar vortex? I swear them niKKKa's make SHIT up as they go! Yesterday the high was in the teens & as of 12 noon it's 50 degrees but tonight......it's gonna go back to fuKKKing FREEZING!!! IDK if it's h.a.a.r.p or what but when have ya ever seen the WEATHER fluKKKuate such as this? Are the poles shifting? Has the fallout from the bp oil spill & Fukishima changed patterns? Is this the DEVIL salting GAIA bcuz he knows that his TIME is UP? Those of ya who watched the grammy's were GAY RITUALIZED & that's all on that! Just a few things to ponder before ya go in. 

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=eHn48b7iWF0 (Think by Lynn Collins)


Finally...........a BIG SHOUT OUT goes out to Arsenio Hall who has finally been FORGIVEN by the jews but.......why? Methinks that as music is now FREE, they had to SPIN …

the OUTSPOKEN BM & SAY it LOUD!!!!!

Image
See who the REAL MAN was at http://black2afrika.blogspot.com/2014/01/muhammad-ali-inthe-greatest.html.




This is what the fuKKK they do 2 OUTSPOKEN BM!!!!

I came to the computer today totally intending on making US laugh but fuKKK that as I'm pissed off & being that WE just came off a Brother Dawud post, I'm gonna continue in that vein so that ya know that WE ain't to be joked with! Ya see that dude up there? How many of ya knew who he was before ya read this?; http://sports.yahoo.com/blogs/boxing/plumber-knocks-muhammad-ali-door-gets-wish-greatest-184321882--box.html. ONLY those under 35 have an excuse as the GREATEST, who had a BORNDAY last week was SLOW POSIONED by the intelligence agencies soon after his boxing career was over. Who the fuKKK has a PROBLEM with Busta Rhymes, ahem..........I meant Richard Sherman? The ONLIEST reason why that there was an issue with his BEHAVIOR was bcuz that WHITE BIATCH interviewing him RECOILED as she wasn't ready for what was…

Brother Dawud adresses the 99%/ONLY 4 the REAL

Image
As the BROTHA says it ALL, I ain't gonna say ANYTHING! If YOU are weak at HEART, do NOT go in!!! The REALEST PEEPO ONLY!!!!!

Muhammad Ali in.....THE GREATEST

Image
******************LINKED ARTICLE is a MUST READ*********************

http://readquestionmark.wordpress.com/2012/01/24/the-ali-conspiracy/

I was gonna write an article on 1 of my FAVORITE PERSONS & the GREATEST EVER but in looking online, I found a GEM of an article from a dude named Kinshasha that BLOWS anything I would have said away. In the early 90's, I had heard that Ali was poisoned by the u.s intel agencies & if ya care about somebody like him, ya need to read the article to see beyond a shadow of a doubt what it is. Athletes who love their peepo like Craig Hodges, Allen Iverson & Gary Sheffield need be CAREFUL as they REVERE ya, wait for ya to get old & when ya no longer MARKETABLE, dump ya unceremoniously like WET FOOD STAMPS!!! For those of ya too young to know who Ali really was, check the Movie & just know that the MAN was OUR GOD & was GREAT FRIENDS with Malcolm X but had to leave that friendship due to n.o.i politriXXX! With that, know that the…

Fu-Schnickens - La Schmoove

Just good ole PURE HIP HOP before WE go in extra HARD BODY tomorrow with a FLICK Y'ALL just ain't READY for! As that is the case, allow US to get BLAK to finishing ya favorite expose on the entertainment in DUST TREE aka Boom bye bye Hip Hop will NEVA die! WAAAAAAAAARRRRRRR!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! Fuck it, here's another 1 Y'ALL totally forgot about http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=l0ILwjlg1jw.

Afrika Bambaaataa The Early Years of Hip Hop-From Black Spades to Zulu N...

Image
Big up to MLK who had a BORNDAY today. Peace to the just passed Amira Baraka. WE SOULJAH on! The GODFATHER of Hip Hop is TALKING that SAME SHIT I been saying & if ya THINK it's gonna stop, ya DEAD WRONG! As this Hip Hop INTERVIEW speaks for itself, know that Boom bye bye Hip Hopwill NEVA die is in the process of being perfeKted! The FREQUENCY that WE going thru is gonna be Hip Hop as WE age into OUR 40's & 50's! The REAL SHIT will be represented & I'm here to say that 1 is NEVA too OLD to be a HIP HOPPA!! To all of my PEEPO, it's all about http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=hTJMIJSaV3Q. For the OTHER SIDE, WAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAARRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRR!!!

Pinky & The Brain Episode 7 - TV or Not TV

While WE LAUGH, READ into their PSYCHOLOGY of HOW THEY do just what THEY do!!!! It ain't hard to tell & so while watching, THINK about how the STARS are FOLLOWED & about how WE get ENCHANTED by 'em! ameriKKKan IDOL anyone? I already told Y'ALL that http://black2afrika.blogspot.com/2013/11/everybody-is-star.html. They sending BRAIN WAVES thru the computer, the tv & even OUR PHONES & ain't nothing new about it!!! Not to worry though as their TIME is UP! If only y'all knew what I...........in the meantime, ENJOY & have a laugh with Jonathan & Jamal as WE & peepo like US TAKE OVER the MF WORLD!!! Now let Me get BLAK into perfeKting Boom bye bye Hip Hop will NEVA die or I'll come thru whatever electronic device ya using!!!

http://black2afrika.blogspot.com/2012/12/show-you-way-to-go-jackson-5-19-to-go.html

Lackawanna Blues

Image
I dare YOU to go away from this FLICK the same before ya watched it! I ain't gonna put nothing on my blog that can't TEACH ya something whether it pisses ya off or if it makes ya cry!!! This movie here needs to be seen again & again as WE NEED to take it BLAK to the EARTH & FAMILY aka FOOD, CLOTHING & SHELTER & WE ain't gonna do that trying to REFORM this PRESENT SYSTEM but................I ain't gonna say much as I'm BUSY perfeKting my MAGNUS OPUS!!! Enjoy this movie & if ya ENJOYING what ya see here at b2a, SPREAD the WORD & put Me on ya FB pages, group pages & all of the social media sites ya on.......b2a is doing it big in 2014 & so help a CONSISTENT BROTHA dispensing that REAL to & for YA!!! Boom bye bye Hip Hop will NEVA die is what I'm working on & so................for ya advanced autographed copy, get at US at bennyblacko@yahoo.com or on fb INBOX as Blak Smith (Blak Smiff). WARRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRR…

BLAK on BLAK LUV Part II = DEATH is the ONLY THING PEOPLE OVERSTAND

Image
****ALERT*****ALERT*****ALERT******ALERT******ALERT*****ALERT***ALERT
(if ya don't watch the 10 minute youtube clip, don't even bother reading this as it will make no sense)


Ok......the KIDS GLOVES is coming off today! WE going straight to the JUGULAR in this 1 as WE straight HARD BODY putting it where it belongs. I remember a few years back in Palmdale CA when a school security guard broke a young Blak girl's arm for spilling a PIECE of CAKE on the floor & chasing her into the bathroom to HARASS her! Ok BM, what about this?: http://www.yourblackworld.net/2014/01/black-news/man-slapped-baby-on-an-airplane/?utm_source=iContact&utm_medium=email&utm_campaign=Your%20Black%20World%20-%20News%20Updates&utm_content=



Or how about this SHIT & I ain't hear NOBODY talking about it.......................................http://breakingbrown.com/2013/12/16-year-old-black-teen-allegedly-beaten-rped-and-killed-by-two-white-men-during-robbery/



A 16-year-old black bo…

BLAK on BLAK LUV in 2 MINUTES!!!

Image
(this clip for Me really starts at 1:30 but as it's just over 2 minutes, watch the WHOLE THING)

Ok y'all, Ive been given an IMPERATIVE & INSPIRATION to write this article by a GREAT FB DUDE named Minister Paul Scott . As this is my 1st article  in this FAKE ASS NEW YEARS, HAPPY FAKE ASS NEW YEARS b2a! 1 thing that WE gotta know is that B.O.B aka BLAK on BLAK crime was started by R.W.S aka racist white STUPIDITY & so stop HATING on dudes like Kanye West!!! Stop looking for OUR RICH CELEBS to get US outta this bcuz the ONLY REASON why they are RICH CELEBS is bcuz they had to SELL OUT!!!!!  If ya STILL don't BELIEVE that, go online & find them saying it THEMSELVES!!! Look at what has happened to a lotta them!!! So far this year at least for Me, has already proven as CLEANSING as I'm shedding unnecessary dead weight & the LIGHT SHINES like a Common song. WOW!!! Anyhoo.......the above short clip taken from that great movie Hidden Colors II as made by Tyriq …