Saturday, September 28, 2013

The Government Shutdown is a SMOKESCREEN!!!



A government shutdown on Tuesday (Oct. 1) would force NASA to cease most of its operations and furlough the vast majority of its workforce, space agency officials say.
Fewer than 600 of NASA's 18,000 or so employees would likely keep working through a shutdown, with the aim of ensuring the safety of human life and the protection of property, according to a plan the space agency submitted today (Sept. 27) to the Office of Management and Budget.*
So......will the government shut down? Who knows & if so, what will that mean to US & more in particular, YOU? Ya see, there's something going on that I don't hear most of US talking about & why I used this news story to make my point. The hint is that NASA may cease to operate because the emergence of Nibiru aka Planet X aka what they are now calling COMET ISON becoming apparent & why I always say that WEATHER is the TOP NEWS STORY! Do y'all remember the southeast having 60 degree days in mid August? Did y'all hear about the cyclone that just missed Hong Kong? How about those big earthquakes that have affected Pakistan? How about Fukishima & the tsunami in Japan that's making the Pacific into a WATER WASTELAND &.......they just had a 5.3 quake last week. I don't hear y'all talking! 

Look.......MOST of Y'ALL ain't gonna relate to the INFO in this post but if ya can, don't tell anybody what ya seeing here bcuz THEY ain't READY! THEIR TIME is UP & this ain't for none of the WEAK of HEART! All I've been doing for the longest is preparing the VANGUARD of the FAITHFUL who FEEL exactly as I do & as SHIT intensifies, my numbers drop but I'm cool with that bcuz it only REVEALS who & what YOU are. Right now, ONLY the REALEST are FEELING Me & as I've said here plenty of times, in the next dimension the ONLY question is, "what have YOU done?" Let Dr. Delbert Blair take YOU where WE have to go & let's do this ASCENSION SHIT bcuz WE's THERE but where is there? WE entering the 5th Dimension & I told y'all that with this http://black2afrika.blogspot.com/2012/12/the-5th-dimensionthe-blak-smith-age-of.html last year! Look at all that's happened since then & this govt. shutdown is just their way of seeing BEDLAM occur but STAY the COURSE! Let's get VICTORIOUS & HOLLA BLAK!


Boom bye bye Hip Hop will NEVA die is almost here! Pre-orders at bennyblacko@yahoo.com or on FB, I'm Blak Smith (Blak Smiff) INBOX ONLY!!!! WAAAARRRRRRRRRR!!!!!!!!!

Thursday, September 26, 2013

40 years of Hip Hop by KRS-One this is a MOVIE




http://black2afrika.blogspot.com/2012/02/krs-one-aztechnical-official-video-prd.html.

An hour and a half of the TEACHER as he goes in on EVERYTHING from sneakers to hats! As so much is being said here, no need for much commentary but watch as INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS & HIP HOP take over the WORLD! WE at b2a luv y'all & Boom bye bye Hip Hop will NEVA die is COMING! Enjoy & HOLLA BLAK at US at b2a.

Monday, September 23, 2013

STRATEGY is the GAME!!!!!!



 

http://black2afrika.blogspot.com/2011/07/hard-times-we-got-made-it-dr-buzzradss.html.

With so much DRAMA in the WORLD TODAY it's kinda hard being the BLAK but somehow some way......WE gonna get right into it as they TRY & SMOKESCREEN US to DEATH with all of this al qaeda SHIT which means the TOILET & they CREATED it anyway! al qaeda & their AFFILIATES still exist & the reason for the pic is so that those of YOU who are geographically challenged can see what's where! As of the last count, there were 68 DEAD in Kenya & scores more injured & then the u.s comes out with the OFFICIAL WORD with this: http://abcnews.go.com/blogs/politics/2013/09/rep-peter-king-kenyan-mall-attack-shows-al-qaeda-and-its-affiliates-still-extremely-powerful/. Let the GAMES BEGIN!





The Good: Stratego is a unique blend of strategy, memorization, and unit management.

The Bad: What better way to teach your child the horrors of war than with some plastic pawns that are given a numeric value. The game says it teaches strategy. I say it teaches you to sacrifice the weak so the strong may survive. A cruel but universal truth. For example, you send a scout forward and he lands on a bomb; no problem because you can send the miner to disarm it. Heartlessly you then send another scout to his death, finding another bomb so the General can move forward. Callous and indifference are the lessons learned here on the scorched cardboard that used to be a peaceful, evenly spaced grid.

The Ugly: You child takes a real interest in explosives after seeing how simple it is to disarm a bomb in Stratego.*


So if WE know ANYTHING about AFRIKA, WE know that SHE is OUR ANCESTRAL HOME & that it belongs to US as much as it does the NATIVES already there! Hopefully WE would know of the many WARS in Somalia & for reference, watch Blak Hawk Down. WE should know that Djbouti was split from Somalia so that the french could claim it & built camp lemoine at the bottom of that country. It now belongs to the u.s! Ethiopia was COLONIZED by the WEST bcuz it's too STRATEGIC & WARS are launched from their airspace. WE all know about Darfur in the Sudan which by itself is bigger than the state of texas & WE all know that texas is a BIG MOFO! So.........why all this SHIT popping off in Kenya which just came outta civil WAR in 2006-2007? It's STRATEGY for the TAKING my PEEPO! Ya see, the CLOSER to the END for that DEVIL, the more RATCHETEERING he gonna do! Let's go in a lil further though! 



My LOYAL READERS who know me may remember when I was on BAN AFRICOM kick 2 years ago! The name of the GAME today is to NOT put that cursed name out there but to SURROUND OUR MOTHER/FATHER CONTINENT so as to CONTINUE RAPING her/him! The Mediterranean Sea, the Suez Canal & the Gulf of Hormuz prove VERY INSTRUMENTAL in BIG BUSINESS & anybody getting in the WAY like Saddam, al Qadafi & Chavez MUST be TAKEN OUT but this will only serve to PROLONG the INEVITABLE! The END (for them) is VERY NEAR & they MUST do what they doing in order to STAY ALIVE just a lil longer & so that SHIT POPPING off in Kenya is to SHOW that IT AIN'T SAFE NO MORE ANYWHERE! Despite ALL THAT, the WEATHER is still the STORY with places that were BURNING months ago FLOODING recently & the Mississippi River is on a MAJOR FAULT LINE! Many such as Edgar Cayce & Noble Drew Ali PREDICTED long ago that this country would be split in half as that river is the Nile of what WE now call the us of a! The MASS SHOOTINGS will CONTINUE! 





The Grand Chessboard.jpg



SO FUCKING WHAT that there were ameriKKKans in that mall? This is GREAT for them so that moving in can be JUSTIFIED! That book above was written by barry soetero's BOSS who also wrote global 2000 during the carter administration! Check all this OUT as YOU are LIVING in very INTERESTING TIMES! Nothing is COINCIDENCE & if ya look at that map above, LOOK at how THEY are RINGING AFRIKA OUT! It cannot be DENIED so stop bellyaching & do SOMETHING about it like BUYING my BOOKS which will tell US how to FREE OURSELVES using HIP HOP as the VEHICLE! My apologies that Boom bye bye Hip Hop will NEVA die is not out yet but.........I'm working on it so STOP CALLING ME! Today, Hip Hop is the ONLY UNIVERSAL LANGUAGE! As ya need to LISTEN to the VERY LAST WORDS, please allow Me to leave US with the GREATEST HIP HOP song ever!: http://black2afrika.blogspot.com/2011/04/nature-of-threat.html


The DEVIL still has the very SAME NATURE! 




















Friday, September 20, 2013

The Secret Life of Plants FULL



http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=LXTveKxNhKE&list=PLD30DE9EFB8997573.

 

Ya BETTER get STRAIGHT with NATURE about to see SHIT WE ain't NEVER seen before! If ya think that the last few days were something, just wait for C.I or who I now call Comet Ison! In lieu of all that, when I say that I don't wanna be bothered with them, don't get it TWISTED that I wanna be bothered with niKKKa's bcuz in TRUTH, they are the REAL NIKKKA's! With flicks such as these, no need to say much but I started reading this book a few days ago & it's absolutely BLOWING my FUCKING MIND! While ya at it, get into the album that Stevie Wonder made as a soundtrack & get with NATURE as SHE is ALL WE really got! Happy viewing from ya HOLLA BLAK DUDE! WAAAAAAAAAAAAARRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRR!!!!!!!!!!!

Wednesday, September 18, 2013

Tuesday, September 17, 2013

Things are HEATING UP...do not get distraKKKted!



https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=EEb6I7-dSkw.

What up to my b2a peepo today? I hope that wherever ya are that ya doing ya thing despite whatever is going on & that's A LOT! As THINGS are really HEATING UP, let's get right into it & say what it is! Did ya hear about those FIRES just outside of san francisco that almost took out that city? This happened in yosemite park & if it had blown their WATER & POWER..........?! Imagine if california's 3rd largest city had that happen with a subsequent EARTHQUAKE to follow? Everything west of the rockies belongs to what is now polynesia anyway! Most peepo that I'm cool with didn't even hear of it but if ya think that WE joking:

http://www.sfgate.com/opinion/openforum/article/Yosemite-fire-puts-San-Francisco-on-the-front-4772647.php.




How SAFE is the infrastructure in yo neck of the woods? Do ya have extreme confidence in it? I won't lie as I hadn't heard of this either until my dude Purnell Crawford hipped me to both of these events via text. He had told me that there was PLENTY of SPACE JUNK out there & that it was messing stuff up. As I don't get too much into that, check it here at http://phys.org/news/2013-04-space-debris-problem-urgent-scientists.html. As well, he had informed me of the HEATWAVE that had moved thru the city of Detroit & caused this: http://www.reuters.com/article/2013/09/11/us-usa-detroit-outage-idUSBRE98A1CS20130911. Are Y'ALL hearing about this stuff or what? Did this happen bcuz the D is a CHOCOLATE CITY? Is this all a COINCIDENCE? WE at b2a think NOT!!!!!!!!!

http://black2afrika.blogspot.com/2012/07/4-elements-make-4-mighty-peepo.html

So now.........them FLOODS in colorado..........LOL! Anyone who knows ANYTHING about out there knows that that is 1 KraKKa state! The footage on tv says it all & that flooding out there ain't no joke but from OUR purview, WHO CARES? The only place WE exist in large numbers there is in denver which is the north ameriKKKan headquarters of the NEW WORLD ORDER & so WE know who wants to be there. I'm more than sure that Y'ALL have seen enough & so no need for me to provide a link.

 
(Aaron Alexis) - hope his victims were DEVILS!

What was that all about yesterday? Are THEY trying to signal the end? With the internet, WE now know that most of these MASS SHOOTINGS are STAGED & what would make those of US who KNOW this THINK that this is any DIFFERENT? This sounds like the dc sniper & Chris Dorner all over again as THEY LABEL US as MISCREANTS! THEY need HIGH PROFILE SITUATIONS like this to JUSTIFY OUR MISTREATMENT & to distraKKKt US away from SHIT like this:  http://www.ajc.com/news/news/local/teen-convicted-in-brunswick-baby-killing-sentenced/nZwBR/. The name of the GAME is to keep US in FEAR forever so that WE miss out but it's THEY who are on BORROWED TIME! As these links are SHORT, I plead with Y'ALL to open 'em as hardly any of US heard about how the DEVIL BITCHES own DAUGHTER didn't BELIEVE her own MOM: http://www.yourblackworld.net/2013/03/black-news/daughter-of-brunswick-victim-whose-baby-was-shot-questions-her-mothers-story-mental-stability/. This ain't NO DIFFERENT than when them BITCHES used to call RAPE on US so make some BIG NOISE for this YOUNG MAN who doesn't deserve this. Make this case INTERNATIONAL so that FAMILY gets some JUSTICE! 99.9% of US would NEVER shoot an innocent baby!

Boom bye bye is ALMOST HERE! Pre-order at bennyblacko@yahoo.com or inbox US at Blak Smith (Blak Smiff). 

This is an address to those NEGROES who keep telling Me that it's not about COLOR but CONSCIENCE. While I won't totally dismiss that as a NOTION, IDGAF about how ya feel & when I set up my KINGDOM, I don't want THEM around me bcuz of the many MEMORIES their presence would evoke. If Y'ALL FEEL that THEY are necessary, why are they? I have the CAPACITY to HATE & I don't make apologies for that! What should WE do with these UNUSED EMOTIONS? Why do so many of US feel that WE need to speak on their behalf when the VERY FEW of them who can help US are numerically negligible? Will WE have to fight each other when that day comes? If ya feel like ya want 'em to stay, why not stay with 'em? The empires of Ethiopia & Kemet both fell as a result of that conflict & I don't have time for it & so............if ya feel that way it's WAAAAAAAARRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRR!!!!!!!!

Monday, September 16, 2013

C Freeman El - Master Science Moorish Numerology



(as this is HEAVY, please watch in pieces)


I won't need to say much on this 1 but, this MAN taught most of OUR CURRENT http://black2afrika.blogspot.com/2011/06/dedicated-to-master-teachers-erykah.html & so BIG RESPECT to just 1 of OUR SCHOLARS who spit that REAL! What do ya know about NUMEROLOGY? Should WE be looking at a date like 11/12/13? Why do so many things happen on dates that add up to the # 36? Anyhoo......take it away MASTER TEACHER C FREEMAN EL!

Saturday, September 14, 2013

OUR Hip HoPOET LAUREATE NAS turns 40



1.http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=WnICK6sG0Ys.

Well well, as my dude above provided US a TRIBUTE to Rakim Allah, the Blak Smith has to give 1 BLAK to OUR POET LAUREATE who flows so GANGSTA! That 40 year old chick that WE ALL gave it up to last month (8/11/13) has borne US GOD's SON & he has GIVEN US so much as WE have all grown with him & HER! Instead of writing a whole bunch here, what I will do is allow for US to hear US GROWING thru Nas & what he has provided to US for over 20 years now. With that, I present IMHO, the 25 GREATEST HITS from Nasir Jones! WE LUV ya BRO!

2. New York State of Mind: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=UKjj4hk0pV4

3. If I ruled the World: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=NW55FRXlPEs

4. A eye for a eye: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=hkeGaDR6hsI

5.Phone Tap with the Firm: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=HM9zpTTZirk

6. WE will SURVIVE: http://black2afrika.blogspot.com/2011/12/nas-we-will-survive.html

7. Ether: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=np_ajGU42I0

8. 1 Mic: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=t5W1GAUwQMs

9. What Goes Around: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=W3WET4fG0Nk

10. Everybodies CRZY!:  http://black2afrika.blogspot.com/2013/04/everybodys-crazy.html

11. BLAK ZOMBIE: http://black2afrika.blogspot.com/2011/06/nas-black-zombie-stop-followin-system.html

12. Get Down: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=n-VnubADQuA

13. Made ya Look: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=5gWD4g63RNI

14. Last REAL NIGGA ALIVE: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=mz31Ty0klCA

15. I can: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PTqjThZei7U

16. Thugz Mansion: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=xTlm3e4rfnI

17. Bridging the GAP: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=05pA5U-W32c

18. These are our heroes: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=gNrqQRc-6iw

19. WE MAJOR: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=P5I5uXHj4j8

20. Still Dreaming: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=2ET0nnCR7Y8

21. Hip Hop is DEAD: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=-OVPUGn_U_8

22. Can't forget about YOU: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=KJNXtwyuYDs

23. Sly FoXXX: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=7yydpWtjqa8

24. Hope: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=P5I5uXHj4j8

25. Heaven: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=RQp-R6Sha4A

HAPPY BORNDAY to my BROTHA the GREAT NASIR JONES! PEACE!

Thursday, September 12, 2013

THEIR TIME is UP!





THEY THINK that THEY are so SMART but when ya add up the time on this clock, the numbers equal 36 or 3 6's or the 666! Watch them NIGGAS yo! Anyhoo, I got this post off of 1 of my fb pals & when I read this, I felt 100% BETTER! Ya see, if ya wanna say that all of US need a BELIEF SYSTEM, this is MINE as I'm a FEELING TYPE & I want for all of US to have what WE SUPPOSED to have in LIFE! THEIR TIME is UP & as I always say, it ain't just ME saying it! Take this as I couldn't say it any better & I HOPE that ya get something outta it! WE are here http://black2afrika.blogspot.com/2012/12/the-5th-dimensionthe-blak-smith-age-of.html but WE going here http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=oHyqdWlZNPM!



Until recently the dark cabal’s power was all but omnipotent, but now the point has been reached where it can no longer deny you your sacred destiny! A great prosperity linked to a global revaluation of your various national currencies is ready to happen. This grand event is the clarion call which will expel the old governance from power and influence. It will liberate you from your many illegal debt obligations by instigating universal debt forgiveness and this includes your release from any incurred indebtedness to this old governance. You are about to inherit not only this divine gift of freedom but also a never-ending supply of prosperity.

http://black2afrika.blogspot.com/2012/07/onyx-last-dayz-163-dayz-left.html

This is a sacred process founded upon the divine decrees of Lord Surea. These proclaim your freedom and a return to your innate sovereignty and right to full consciousness. The dark repeatedly placed illegal blocks before you and even invented outright lies to continue to deny you these sacred rights. Their unholy obstacles are being removed, and you are once again to be on a path which includes not only prosperity but also a return to full consciousness.

http://black2afrika.blogspot.com/2012/04/dred-scott-cant-hold-it-back-angst.html

You are to have your state of amnesia removed and to be given the sacred truths which will prepare you for what now lies ahead. We have come to teach you; you will be afforded a new discipleship which will wash away all the lies and misconceptions administered by the dark to control and manipulate you. You will also learn about the true nature of this solar system and the divine nature of your grand guardianship role.

http://black2afrika.blogspot.com/2013/07/anger-marvin-gaye.html



We, the Ascended Masters, are honored to serve you selflessly and teach you about the nature of this universe. We will guide you Lovingly and supervise you while you learn about and use your new universal Truths. Each of you possesses a special life contract which at the proper moment needs to be explained to you. Moreover, as you gain access to your Akashic records you will learn how you, as a fully conscious Being, can put this knowledge to use in a sagacious and constructive way.

http://black2afrika.blogspot.com/2013/04/save-children-marvin-gaye.html


In short, you are to be prepared to join a universal community which includes every human that exists throughout this universe. You will also discover how extensive and varied are the life forms created in physicality by the Creator. You are to find joy in interacting widely with this vast and wonderful parade of sentient Beings. Can you begin to see what an incredible array of divine experiences awaits you?

http://black2afrika.blogspot.com/2011/04/nature-of-threat.html

Today, we brought you another message. The time we have so long wait for is upon us. We rejoice in our freedom and celebrate the prosperity that this moment contains. You are shortly to meet your various spiritual and space families and learn Lovingly that you are not alone! Know, dear Ones, that the countless Supply and never-ending Prosperity of Heaven are indeed Yours! So Be It!

Selamat Gajun! Selamat Ja! (Sirian for Be One! and Be in Joy!)



http://black2afrika.blogspot.com/2011/05/ras-iba-no-apology.html

Wednesday, September 11, 2013

23 YEARS of 911 BUSH(IT)!

Sean Adair - Flight 175


Here is the passage george h.w bush uses the miscreant phrase: 
We stand today at a unique and extraordinary moment. The crisis in the Persian Gulf, as grave as it is, also offers a rare opportunity to move toward an historic period of cooperation. Out of these troubled times, our fifth objective -- a new world order -- can emerge: a new era -- freer from the threat of terror, stronger in the pursuit of justice, and more secure in the quest for peace. An era in which the nations of the world, East and West, North and South, can prosper and live in harmony. A hundred generations have searched for this elusive path to peace, while a thousand wars raged across the span of human endeavor. Today that new world is struggling to be born, a world quite different from the one we've known. A world where the rule of law supplants the rule of the jungle. A world in which nations recognize the shared responsibility for freedom and justice. A world where the strong respect the rights of the weak.*



CNN released an article exploring why Jay-Z’s music was still important on the day the country suffered it’s greatest national tragedy.
Hov released his 6th album The Blueprint on September 11 2011 and sold an outstanding 420,00 copies in the first week.  
Tricia Rose, a professor at Brown University and author of The Hip Hop Wars sayst the reason for Jay's album doing so well was the fact that young people respond differently to the country's tragedies.
"Young people not directly affected are always more removed from the onset of national tragedy," said Tricia Rose, a professor at Brown University and author of "The Hip Hop Wars."
"While the much older fans of Mariah Carey or Bob Dylan would likely be too busy and worried about terrorist attacks to rush out and purchase a CD the week of 9/11, Jay-Z's teen and early 20s fans, already hyped up about this release long beforehand, remained focused on their idol," Rose said. "And many probably never left the comfort of their bedrooms to download the release."**



 * http://battlehymn.com/president-george-h-w-bush said on 9/11/90
** http://www.vibe.com/article/cnn-explores-impact-911-had-jay-zs-blueprint-release 9/11/2001

I won't say that jay knew but HE also hit denver co when COLUMBINE went down which also happens to be HITLERS BIRTHDAY! Do you BELIEVE in COINCIDENCES? 

Tuesday, September 10, 2013

Dreams To Remember: The Legacy of Otis Redding OUR SOuthern SOULSTAR!!!!!



http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=UnPMoAb4y8U

Hey to all of my b2a peepo & how are WE? Lately with all of the TROUBLES of the WORLD, once in a while, WE gotta give it up to just some of OUR GREATEST! Outside of Sitting on the dock of the Bay, I recently DISCOVERED the Legacy of Otis & just what he meant to US ALL as he exuded the PROPER SOUL somewhat like Donny Hathaway & Curtis Mayfield. This is a look into his LIFE & how he went WAY BEFORE his TIME at the tender age of just 26 yo! DAMNNNNNNNNN!!! Instead of writing, I'm gonna let Y'ALL ENJOY this & know that my newest book, Boom bye bye Hip Hop will NEVA die is still on the way. I wish PEACE on ya SOUL & for the other, WAAAAARRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRR!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!




http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=K-FQL-tJ3ic

Friday, September 6, 2013

Devil Music - She's 40 & REAL EYESED WHAT it IS!!! - Part X the CONCLUSION



So WE now really SEE who OWNS an INDUSTRY that I along with ALL of my CO-CREATORS CREATED eh? But before WE get into ALL of THAT, WE 1st gotta talk about what's happening NOW in the WORLD & how they are still distraKKKting US into a frenzy with thishttp://www.collective-evolution.com/2013/08/13/fukushima-the-shocking-truth-of-whats-really-happening/ & thathttp://www.cnn.com/2013/09/05/world/meast/syria-civil-war/! This is why I've URGED all of US who will listen to no longer SUPPORT OUR young'uns to enlist in the military to accept BLOOD MONEY from the govt. WE have BIGGER FISH to FRY & NATIONS to BUILD so why should WE allow 'em to be mere cannon fodder? Remember when that N.O.T.O.R.I.O.U.S dude said that "either ya slingin' crack rock or ya got a wicked jumpshot?" The 3rd OPTION that I'm glad most young BM AIN'T taking today is the military bcuz THEY are born KNOWING & would rather be imprisoned than join up like so many in my generation did. Nah Man, today WE gonna once & for all get BLAK to the biz at hand & see just where the hell WE goin! Take that ride with US y'all!



http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=J2Zy0gZ1eMI


This right here is my Mom/WIFE & Daughter & isn't she just BEAUTIFUL? If I had to name just 1 BEAUTY after ME, it would be her above & if ya don't know, she used to date a dude named Sam.
She isn't a PIONEER or a NEW COMER & embodies what it means to have CLASS & GRACE even though she's from the HOOD. Even if she's playing for the OTHER TEAM, to my knowledge, she's never played herself & always has maintained an IMAGE of INTELLIGENCE! For the most part, her personal LIFE was exactly that & WE can ALWAYS count on her saying the right thing! She could be ROUGH necked when needed but could be as SMOOTH as ICE! She could be a FREAK & also SEXY in the BOARD ROOM! May LIFE bring Y'ALL LUV & LYTE!

http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=UyqUlpHs7YE

So exactly do WE point that finger at? I say that those who get the FIRST BLAME have names that end with BERG, STEIN & MAN! These were the peepo who were kicked outta every country in europe & when they decided that they would send US back, these peepo decided that WE should be kept here so that THEY could ALL make MONEY off of US! This INDUSTRY called ENTERTAINMENT is CONTROLLED by them & had US in the smash since day 1! Bcuz of the internet, the INFO is so out there but too many of y'all still don't BELIEVE IT! This didn't start with me & if ya don't BELIEVE it, I'll list just some of the names that have gone thru it.






Buddy Holly, Otis Redding, Phyllis Hyman, Jim Croce, Donny Hathaway, Ricky Nelson, Jimi Hendrix, Janis Joplin, MICHAEL JACKSON, WHITNEY HOUSTON, Old Dirty Bastard, Guru (of Gang Starr), Aaliyah, Kurt Cobain, Selena, John Lennon & Tupac! My Editor, the Blak Smith EXPOSED some of 'em in his new book, Boom bye bye Hip Hop will NEVA die but don't tell him that I told ya that this book is nothing but the TRUTH! There are way more than this but then this article would just be a list & y'all out there get what I mean by now I HOPE! I had to get to 40 years old to find out that this whole entertainment SHIT is RATCHET as fuKKK! Check the SYMBOLS & what they really mean yo!Whenever peepo say that they run shit, those K peepo from the synagogue of SATAN jump up & say anti-WHATEVERism! I say that the game is up especially for them & those of US who wanna continue this instead of telling the TRUTH! "Just who in the HELL am I?"

http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=dSIKXYrvk_w

Have WE come to that above? I http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=02HKM758cY8 NOT! I don't know what y'all THINK but I know for Me that WE will move forward to BUILD that NATION that's NEEDED for US to be who WE are & that's KINGS for QUEENS & vice versa! WE come from the GUT, the BLOOD & the SOUL! Will YOU be the reason why WE LIVE or DIE? Will you http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=e8zRiaLOkfc LIFE into me or will it be all about http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=2vM-IOA1ZFE. Please NOTE who made what & the PERSUASION of WHO THEY actually are & what THEY mean to Me as the SEPARATION has already been made! I WILL NOT LOSE & now the question I have for YOU is what will YOU do now that I've told ya what it is? I know, let's leave it with the best way I can say it bcuz ultimately,

http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=9w1nz8Ld_gI


(Crazy Legs)

Who wanna GUESS what my NAME is? 

Wednesday, September 4, 2013

The 40 year old ARRIVES to NOW - Part IX



http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Fz735lTvrwI

So WE at OUR last 5 year MARK ending exactly on August 11th 1973 when I turned 40. So many have did Me to the point of Me not remembering those HAZES of PURPLE & so many sips of Malt Liquor until I grew up & stepped it up a bit. Man has it been a ride & mine eyes have seen many a FANTASIES & DISASTERS. It's been quite an ADVENTURE & from my purview, it seems like the sky is the limit. I've still got some growing up to do & in the process of it all, I've learned who I am as well as who WE are & as far as WE'VE come, there is still so far to go. But before WE conclude this all, I've got to let US know that WE gonna be ALL RIGHT when WE's FREE & so STAY ALIVE knowing that WE gonna WIN! Llaila Afrika of Nutricide fame always says that the ONLY SCIENCE in the UNIVERSE is MELANIN! There WE go!

http://black2afrika.blogspot.com/2011/05/styles-p-im-black-feat-marsha-ambrosius.html.


So where the hell is Mike Jones now? Him & so many others just like him came around the mid 2000's (2005 to be exact) & made it as a RING TONE RAPPER with a GIMMICK that popped off or as they call it, a 1 & DONE! In the following years, dudes like N would make an album called NIGGER or what NIGGA's claim to WANNA BE but could never attain! In that, he became my http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=BptDznVpt6M&list=RD02BptDznVpt6M & if you ask the average 15 year old about any of these 2 guys today, ya may just get a blank stare. But this article should resonate with those of US who aren't OLD but let's say.........more SEASONED in what the GAME is all about.


Are ya old enough to remember when WE ANTICIPATED that next GREAT THING? Do ya remember the BUZZ around dudes like Rakim, KRS-1, Nas, Bahamadia, the Fugees, Ice Cube, Grandmaster Flash & the Furious 5 or the Cold Crush 4? Who remembers DANCE OFF's where ya might get kicked in the head if ya stood too close? Graffiti art all over the place & feeling SAD bcuz yet another DEAD HOMIE has a MURAL hanging in the hood? Who remembers Hip House & this?: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=vRaaQog4BFk. How about Kid & Play & all of the DANCES that they bought back to US?: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=w1W9wsxcF6s. And WE can't forget about my UNDERGROUND DUDES with such HITS as http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=z_g0F0IBxVc & these dudes who TEAR the ROOF off errytime: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=cn5Hx1DmDz8. As far as that last 1, NOT MANY will be able to get with it so CAREFUL!!!

So, those involved with Me have branched out & are doing EVEYTHING in my name as GROWN UPS! Biz Markie is now a dj. Will Smith, Ice Cube & Latifah are now actors. My sons & daughters who are now teens & young adults are coming into the GAME BLIND & signing 360 deals meaning that the CONTROLLERS get a PIECE of every PIE ya make for making ya FAMOUS! This is for FOREVER! Since I've done my spiritual cleansing & HOPE that I've released 'em from my psyche, I HOPE that they leave me ALONE like Michael Jackson & Whitney Houston! It's quite a shame to see something that I created BASTARDIZED by supposedly grown ups like rick ross who got his name from an elder reformed drug dealer & showing out on tv like on luv & MY NAME in whatever CITY that ya in. Ya see, my peepo SUFFER for lack of KNOWLEDGE & too many have SOLD OUT to the HIGHEST BIDDER! MONEY is the greatest MOOD CHANGER & they have it in ABUNDANCE using it to CHANGE US! My CHILDREN are making this http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=cmdF1r8rjJ0 & SHIT like http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=uRv8taamd64 instead of http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=sj-vPcCfQ6k. They've turned US into ZOMBIES but what shall I do? Should WE keep on http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=rj0mi1TiE1c?

                                            -  to be WRAPPED UP in the last installment -

Sunday, September 1, 2013

She's GROWN & SEXY but about to CHANGE!!!! - Part IIX



http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=6J78z5mHfLs.

So......how y'all doing? I hope well when ya get this. It's been quite an interesting year as it just got REALLY HOT in the southeast on the eve of labor day weekend. Regardless of what ya thinking, the WEATHER is still the story of the year as WE had 90 degree weather in alaska & don't Y'ALL REMEMBER that METEORITE that hit russia a few months back? Man, WE looking back on this series & WE can hardly believe that WE are already on Part IIX with just a lil more to go. I hope that Y'ALL are feeling just 1 of OUR FAVORITE CHICKS & help US to assist in seeing her get BETTER as the BEST is yet to come! If ya ask me, she's doing just FINE & in fact, ya OUTLOOK depends on where ya at in life. In order to get her full effect, ya gotta go see her LIVE & UNFILTERED. I don't really THINK that y'all are feeling me & so check out this link yo! Respect the ARCHITECTS!

http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=G4toSii17nQ.


WE last left US off in the early 2 G's when I turned 30 so let's say 2003 when Hey Ya was out. This song would STRETCH the BOUNDS as to what I could be after I TRIED so VALIANTLY to stop being that GANGSTA BITCH but now that I look back, I was USED like a LAB RAT in a FISH BOWL! I had grown tired of talking about things that I knew NOT MUCH of & even if I was still getting down with it, there wasn't as MUCH MONEY as WE went from TRACKED MUSIC to http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=GknaBceo0Vc. These would be the YEARS of that young man who did the REVERSE MIGRATION thing & become the PRODUCER of the DECADE if ya ask Me..........but.....he was down with CAMEL & had to be MUZZLED! He talked too much & told US that BUSH don't CARE about US & paid for it by losing his MAMA in a SACRIFICE that I don't think he wanted. Damnnnnnnnnn!!!!!

This is where the MUSIC DIED as the ALTER of said dude became the NEW G on the block aka SMALL CHANGE! By himself, small change turned battles into public humiliations, got a company selling SUGAR WATER defined as full of VITAMINS, a record label WE hardly hear of anymore, starred in his own TERRIBLE MOVIE & even had sneaker deal for a HOT MINUTE! This is how they REWARD you & for OUR PIC DUDE, WE now allow ya to say http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=lf0Xx4TMxCM. SHE was his sacrifice like how Mike had to lose his POPS & how like Bill had to lose his ONLY SON! These 2 would later have a FACE OFF on of all dates, 9-11 after CAMEL had released HIS ALBUM on the SAME DATE of the ACTUAL YEAR of that EVENT! Ayo, can't ya see it yet?

So this is when the MUSIC ASPECT of ME died & if any further PROOF is needed, 1 of my SAVIORS came & CONFIRMED by asking http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=3QPhg5lzzz0. Way before that, these dudes asked http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PkWKwRuDRes. I couldn't deny their assertions as GROWN ASS MEN were putting this TYPE SHIT out & these dumb ass bitches is popping to it at the club: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Lql6rgSKP5I. Can I really believe this is happening? Then hey bay bay & niKKKa's trying to WIPE ME DOWN! This is not the fault of the SOUTH bcuz the GENESIS of that all wasn't from these dudes but from US uptop! WE BLAME RWS aka racist white supremacy for all this & SUPER MANNING that WHORE! Damn............what I CREATED is now being defined by my SONS & DAUGHTERS who are being REWARDED for dumbing US down! I'm going to the port of miami for a CALIFORNIA VACATION!!!!




Thanks to all of  my SUPPORTERS out there who bought my e-books to help me RAISE FUNDS for my next cover! As there are also production costs to consider, the Blak Smith will be soon CROWD FUNDING & will be expecting especially my SUBSCRIBERS for ya ASSISTANCE! If ya wanna get in early, please reach US at bennyblacko@yahoo.com or on fb as Blak Smith (Blak Smiff). Peace & HOLLA BLAKKKKKKKKK!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

So in earnest, I  got WEAK as those who made Me go thru RITUAL after RITUAL to show my LOVE for FAME & MONEY whored Me out. I was no longer ALLOWED to be about http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=hTJMIJSaV3Q but thru something called GREED, I was TURNED OUT like a cheap saturday nite HOOKER! I even did a stint in them STREETS with PIMPISM & found a way to incorporate that into the total equation. Figures like magic don juan soon merged with s.lion & iced tea along with drugs I would never use like ecstasy & now mollies which is refined ecstasy anyway! The pic dude in the article had bought the SOUL back to Me & along with Jay Dilla, WE were gonna take it BLAK but the infamous they cut that short as he passed with LUPUS & losing MAMA!!! I started doin DUMB ASS SHIT like http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=0lYDqsExIUU in the club & BLOWING MONEY FASTER than ever before! I even involved EVIL DOERS like robert greene in to help me write a book 2 LAWS above the evil ones he already wrote. Ya see, though the REWARDS were MANY, the peepo SUFFERED! Well, at least my niKKKa's edited the word BITCH out when they called me that in song. I'm a GROWN CHICK but I still need refinement! CAN ya HELP ME pleeeeeeaaaaseeeeeeee?

http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=WkVmt3cQwaE.


                                                        - to be continued -