Posts

Showing posts from March, 2011

Fast Food Info - the Conclusion

Hey y'all, whatup? Let me first say that I luv all of y'all who are REAL! As I browse the web, I still see HATERS & DOUBTERS & they can do that all they wanna. We've been hearin of certain prophecies since forever & again, I don't ask that anybody believe in anything that I say. What I ask for is that you look at CURRENT EVENTS & base what ya see on what has RARELY or NEVER happened & see that NEW THINGS are happenin ALL of the TIME. They may not do the BIG THING (ie 911 or fema aka katrina) but ain't alla thesee stupid crazy laws havin the same effect? The scrutiny on the airplanes. The food restriction laws & the laws statin that you can't use rainwater fallin into YOUR catch sytems. The taxpayin public payin for the failures of BANKIN EXECS & another motherfuKKKin war front with US on the front lines. The way most of US are actin, WE forgot that there are THOUSANDS of troops in iraq & most of 'em went to afghanistan & …

Fast Food Info Part VIII

Wow! Hey & again, WOW! Tsunamis took Lybia off the front page! Haiti is callin me. She still goin thru what she goin thru but I'm more than sure SHE gonna be alright! We kinda forgot about the Ivory Coast but gbabgo is still holdin 'em off. Could the tsunami be a DISTRACTION needed in the world for the us to go & nuke Lybia? Did y'all know that there wazza new moon on Fri the 11th & that most of the MAJOR MANMADE DISASTERS have been on 11th's? That moon was so close, I coulda jumped on it so if it was HAARP or not, I don't know. We must question EVERYTHING & remember when I told y'all in Hip Hop has gone WILD that the Japanese PM Hatoyama resigned bcuz the big issue there is for them to now be a SOVEREIGN NATION. There is alotta lil shit rumblin & as the Japs now embrace passiveness, the new guard (like in northern Afrika) are sayin FUKKK THAT! The Final Countdown 2012 & past articles posted here has been tellin Y'ALL to look out for…

A Break from the Fast Food 4 a minute

Hey y'all, hope ya well & big up to the Japanese peepos. Damn they hadda tsunami there & blessins to all readin this & any who may have suffered. I've been to Japan plenty of times in my days azza merchant seaman & had some of the best times of my life while there. The peepo there, especially the WOMEN know how to treat a MAN & all RESPECT with hardly any stealin or fightin goin on. Alotta peepo here are thinkin what my first reaction is as in HAARP but it's too early to tell, so as info comes in, WE here will fill you in on what WE find. The sheer MAGNITUDE of these earthquakes lately tho point to HAARP OR the poles may be shiftin as 12/21/2012 could have been last nite or 3 years from now. This gregorian calendar & everythin that KraKKa has done thus far has US not knowin exactly what is what but the PROOF is in the proverbial PUDDIN! The movie BATTLE LA comes out today & the pic of it has southern CA fallin into the Pacific Ocean. A new moon …

Fast Food Info Part VII

Peace y'all & how WE doin out there? Y'all need to let me know by leavin a message in the box on ya right. b2a LUVS ya feedBLAK, negative or positive. Watitdo? Anyhoo, my beloved Haiti is hangin & they gonna be ok. Tryin to monitor Aristides return but with so much goin on....... new zealand is in big trouble bcuz they just keep gettin hit with earthquakes that just won't stop. That place is prolly 98% KraKKa anyway so whatever! Them tremors is scarin the hell outta 'em. The national security apparatus in egypt got stormed & like I been tellin y'all for a minute, that SHIT ain't goin NOWHERE no time soon. Those peepo are watchin & they ain't tryin to go back! Did y'all hear that charlie (no afro) sheen is tryin to join sean penn(is) in Haiti? WTF is that? Shit is crazy yo! Lybia is FIERCE right now & the uKKK military had to leave bcuz ghadaffi ain't tryin to go nowhere. The us is supposedly fomentin these wars & what will be…

Fast Food Ino Part VI

Hey & a big wattup to all of my readers who come in here LOYALLY & really wanna see change! I really give it up to Y'ALL for checkin on us & seein how we do up in here. The Blak Smith luvs & appreciates Y'ALL & asks that ya keep comin BLAK to see what WE got to say. Hmmm.....Haiti is not even bein spoken of so things are a happenin! Aristide will go back as he ain't afraid. Earthquakes in the heartland gettin BIGGER huh? Any of my loyal readers will know that Vietnam Vet, John Wheeler was KILLED bcuz he blew the whistle on phosgene gas bein buried near an ammo depot in AR just last December. When he was KILLED, AR already had about 500 earthquakes & they gettin larger on the ritcher scale. This was also the reason why birds just started dyin spontaneously fallin outta the sky & no one knew why. He knew what that gas would do & swore that he would not let it happen again (an outbreak) at least on his watch. tripoli's native war hasn't…